PETALUMA YOUTH LACROSSE is a non-profit, volunteer, athletic organization dedicated to teach, grow and honor the sport of youth lacrosse in Petaluma, CA.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petaluma Youth Lacrosse  Volunteer Hours Tracking as of 6-16-15                
                 
First Name MI Last Name Board Member Coach Team Manager Pre-Season Ground Day In-Season Fireworks    
                 
                 
Boys U11 Black                
Kyrin G Barretta            
Jack   Benedetti            
Kole M Bloom   Yes        
Andrew   Burger            
Devin   Cerini       5 hours    
Riley   Fisher            
Tyler J Green       5 hours    
Luke G Haeuser   Yes        
Bendt   Jorgensen   Yes        
Russell M Karlson            
Joe   Kelly     Yes      
Austin   Minick            
Jack   Morgan            
George   Oehm            
Pierce   Sutherland            
Joe   Veliquette       5 hours    
Joseph   Victor            
Jackson   Walters            
                 
                 
Boys U11 Red                
Mikey   Cavallero            
Neill   Crudo   Yes        
Nicholas S Frank Yes Yes        
Wyatt   Haedt            
Chase A Hopkins       9 hours 8 hours  
Shane J Hopkins        
Keenan   Horne            
Andrew   Huftalen     Yes      
Latrell T Humphries         6 hours  
Landon   Labott         6 hours  
Zachary   Lewis         8 hours  
Jack   Mangels         6 hours  
Jayk M Oberkirch         10+ hours  
Colin N Patchet Yes Yes        
Canyon   Pebbles            
Nicholas   Pfendler         5 hours  
Rowan M Pritchard   Yes        
Keegan R Short       8 hours    
James   Starling       8 hours    
Lucian T Waugh         5 hours  
                 
                 
Boys U13 Rookie                
Gavin   Burger            
Tanner   Butler            
Matthew   Fitzgerald   Yes        
Johnny   Fragakis Yes          
Gavin   Gonzales            
Maverick   Googins            
Jon   Helminiak         10 hours  
Jack M Herbst         5 hours  
Julian   Howard            
Kasen   Kircher   Yes        
Gavin   Kjeldsen            
Tyler   Klahr   Yes        
William   Lindsay     Yes   7 hours  
Isaac   Parelius         2 hours  
Vincent   Sanchez            
Nicholas A Silveira            
Anthony   Soper            
Sam   Stenberg       4 hours 7 hours  
Payton   Stewart            
                 
                 
Boys U13 Veteran                
Billy   Buickerood       4 hours 6 hours  
Mason   Colaizzi Yes Yes        
Jacob   Daniele            
Andrew   Davainis         7.5 hours  
Robert Kekoa K Garrido   Yes        
Dominic   Giomi         5 hours  
Sebastian   Gonzalez       5 hours    
Bohdan   Grunt Yes   Yes      
Colin J Hilliard            
Zachary   Labanowski   Yes        
Jack S Lantier   Yes        
Macario I Machado III            
Pete   Marston   Yes        
Nick   McCarthy            
Sean   McCarthy            
Salvador   Ochoa-Covarrubias       8 hours    
Dante   Ratto            
Alex   Starling       8 hours    
Iain   Wade         7.5 hours  
                 
                 
Boys U15A                
Pearse   Aldwell Yes Yes   4 hours 5 hours  
Jeremy   Bonner         5 hours  
Joey   Buickerood       4 hours 6 hours  
Dominic   Butts Yes Yes   4 hours 5 hours  
Gary R Ellwood       6+ hours 6 hours  
Todd   Evans         5 hours  
Logan   Fabiani         5 hours  
Austin   Frank Yes Yes   15 hours 5 hours  
Joshua   Garcia         10+ hours  
David   Grant     Yes   5 hours  
Geoffrey   Gurtner         5 hours  
Dylan J Guth         5 hours  
Carter   Haley         5 hours  
Tyzion   Harris         5 hours  
Greg   Krupinsky         5 hours  
Ian   McKissick         7.5 hours  
Zildjian   Nicely       4 hours 5 hours  
Henry   Nicholson         5 hours  
John P O'Keeffe         8 hours  
Kyle M Ridenour         7.5 hours  
Logan   Rogers   Yes   4 hours 5 hours  
Jesse A Westlake       4 hours 5 hours  
                 
                 
Boys U9 Black                
Marion   Bailey         5 hours  
Ryan   Bosch     Yes      
Winslow   Bouverat            
Tj A Carl   Yes        
Will   Carothers   Yes        
Austin M Cooper            
Lucas   Costenbader         2 hours  
Finnegan G Moran   Yes        
Anton   Rocco       7 hours    
Kyle P Sanders            
Matteo   Zanin            
                 
                 
Boys U9 Red                
Brody   Baker            
Presten K Dever            
Anderson   Ferro            
Rowyn   Fisher       8 hours    
Joseph K Flores       5 hours    
Landon   Horne            
Tylor N Lasky            
Ryan   Mangels         6 hours  
Jameson   Mattox         7+ hours  
Kai F Modica Yes Yes   5 hours    
Ronen   Nestor            
Calvin W Stuelpe   Yes   5 hours    
Diego   Vaca            
                 
                 
Girls U11B                
Maci   Bentivegna            
Emila   Biaggi   Yes        
Tyra   Cleary         7 hours  
Grace   Fragakis Yes          
Hanne   Googins            
Cally   Hopkins     Yes      
Breana   Hubbard         10+ hours  
Nicoletta A Johnson            
Natalie   Labanowski   Yes        
Charlotte   Lewis         4 hours  
Sidney   Manka       4 hours 10+ hours  
Jacqueline   Mattox       3 hours 7+ hours  
Payton N Moody            
Ava   Robertson            
Eva   Tate Yes     4 hours 4 hours  
Isabelle   Thors         6 hours  
Francesca   Zanin            
Estella C Zea       8 hours    
                 
                 
Girls U13 Black                
Ashley   Bosch            
Ava   Buric            
Charlotte   Crysdale         6 hours  
Adeline   Frantz         10.5 hours  
Karli   Gibbs       8 hours 5 hours  
Ehryn   Groothoff            
Meggie   Haley            
Maya   Kull     Yes 8 hours    
Elizabeth   Manka         3 hours  
Juliet   Mattox         7+ hours  
Anika   McCarthy-Belash       8 hours 10+ hours  
Trinity   Merwin   Yes        
Elyse M Osman         5 hours  
Brooklyn A Shattuck         5 hours  
Erin   Stanley            
                 
                 
Girls U13 red                
Veronica   Aranda         5 hours  
Zoe   Bell         5 hours  
Katelyn N Bloom   Yes        
Jane   Crosby         6 hours  
Anaka O Estrella         5 hours  
Ainsley   Fawcett            
Lorna   Fowles         6 hours  
Natalia   Girolo            
Hannah   Laliberty     Yes      
Ella   Leno            
Emma   McCarthy            
Arianna   Moreno-Tracy            
Madeleine   Peachey            
Taylor R Pieri   Yes        
Josephine   Rocco         7 hours  
Sophia   Singer       8 hours    
Sarah   Tate Yes     4 hours 4 hours  
                 
                 
Girls U9 Black                
Lily   Comma            
Shaelyn   Cooper            
Maila   Deutsche     Yes      
Kenly   Eskes            
Mia   Montalbano            
Brooklynne   Morris            
Avery   Reyes         5 Hours  
Gianna   Richardson   Yes        
Veronica L Richardson          
Lila   Robertson            
Haley M Terry         3 hours  
                 
                 
Girls U9 Red                
Madelyn   Diamonon            
Hannah   Edwards         5 hours  
Kaiya   Estrella            
Elisabeth   Frank Yes Yes        
Megan A Marston   Yes        
Alexa   McCannell            
Grace   McFarland            
Natalie   Minor            
Violet S Miscio   Yes        
Astrid   Schroder